Rindas kārtas nr. Uzvārds, Vārds Dzimš. datums Pieteikuma Reģ.datums PII prior.secībā (A-Avotiņš, B-Bitīte, I-Ieviņa, Z-Zvaigznīte; D-Daugmale; BS-Baložu vsk.; GT-privātā pamatskola; ZRB-PPII Zelta rasa Baložos; ZRĶ-PPII Zelta rasa Ķekavā; L-PPII Lāsīte)
        1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Ščucka Madara 03.01. 16.01.2013. B I                
2 Saulīte Heidija 04.02. 18.02.2013. B                  
3 Saulīte Emija 04.02. 18.02.2013. B                  
4 Dovgaļuka Debora 19.01. 20.02.2013. Z A                
5 Villa Juris 14.02. 22.02.2013. I B A              
6 Mangale Rūta 15.02. 26.02.2013. I B Z D            
7 Ginters Namejs Marks 06.03. 11.03.2013. A Z B I D          
8 Masorins Vadims 11.01. 25.03.2013. Z A                
9 Kazāks Edvards 26.02. 04.04.2013. B A Z D I          
10 Kuzņecovs Timurs 04.04. 12.04.2013. B Z A I D          
11 Koļenkina Olīvija 03.04. 03.05.2013. B A Z              
12 Reikmane Rebeka 28.04. 24.05.2013. Z B A              
13 Auziņš Kevins 19.05. 27.05.2013. B I A Z D          
14 Lankovskis Raitis 03.03. 28.06.2013. Z                  
15 Skuja Marta 24.06. 03.07.2013. A Z B              
16 Girčis Markuss 02.07. 08.07.2013. I B A Z D          
17 Borisjonoka Marija 09.06. 15.07.2013. A                  
18 Hasanovs Marsels 13.07. 02.08.2013. A B Z I D          
19 Pihtova Julianna 31.07. 05.08.2013. A Z B I D          
20 Vizulis Markuss 31.07. 05.08.2013. B Z A I D          
21 Kallis Martins 06.08. 12.08.2013. A Z I B D          
22 Skrima Anna 12.08. 22.08.2013. I B D A Z          
23 Bērziņš Gregors 13.09. 19.09.2013. Z B A I D          
24 Kozlovska Sofija 28.09. 08.10.2013. Z A                
25 Losevs Ņikita 05.09. 21.10.2013. Z A B              
26 Maura-Fjodorova Emīlija 10.10. 21.10.2013. I                  
27 Rozmiaņeca Emīlija 16.11. 19.11.2013. A Z B I            
28 Bramane Anna 18.10. 20.11.2013. B A Z I D          
29 Ševkāne Laima 13.11. 22.11.2013. I                  
30 Dimitrijevs Kārlis 14.10. 18.12.2013. A                  
31 Strode Odrija 24.12. 07.01.2014. Z B A I            
32 Semjonovs Rihards 17.12. 09.01.2014. A                  
33 Arzumanjana Loja 22.12. 27.01.2014. A Z B I            
34 Abramčika Sintija 20.12. 30.01.2014. A Z B I D          
35 Abramčika Melānija 20.12. 30.01.2014. A Z B I D          
36 Ivanova Varvara 04.04. 06.03.2014. A                  
37 Vīna Mia 17.07. 12.03.2014. A B Z I D          
38 Siliņš Alens 20.05. 26.03.2014. A Z B D I          
39 Zvirgzds Kārlis 12.12. 27.03.2014. B                  
40 Milius Arturs 13.02. 01.04.2014. B A                
41 Ciļkere Valerija 14.03. 07.05.2014. B Z A I D          
42 Brazauska Aminata 05.12. 14.05.2014. I GT                
43 Beinarovičs Daniels 28.09. 13.06.2014. A I Z B D          
44 Kriķīte Monta 24.01. 18.06.2014. B Z A I D          
45 Odaja Mija 15.09. 28.08.2014. A                  
46 Zabeļska Emīlija 16.04. 25.11.2014. I B D Z A          
47 Zaharevskis Marks 08.06. 02.12.2014. Z                  
48 Zaharevska Santa 08.06. 02.12.2014. Z                  
49 Fiļipenoks Igors 04.10. 10.12.2014. Z A                
50 Jeļisejeva Darija 28.09. 07.01.2015. A B I Z D          
51 Bobovka Angelīna 04.05. 13.01.2015. A I Z B D          
52 Kairis Mārtiņš 05.06. 15.01.2015. B Z                
53 Veže-Zirdziņa Elīna 12.11. 02.02.2015. I A Z B D          
54 Lēmane Undīne 01.11. 27.02.2015. D B I Z A          
55 Šaroka Linetta Greisa 01.08. 05.03.2015. Z I B A D          
56 Bendžamins Avišai 12.11. 02.04.2015. B A I              
57 Grundmanis Haralds 23.12. 06.05.2015. Z                  
58 Komisarova Marina 10.11. 14.05.2015. B                  
59 Uldriķis Kristers 12.12. 19.05.2015. B Z I GT A BS D      
60 Zelderis Rihards 28.06. 21.05.2015. BS A I B Z          
61 Krikauskis Emīls 08.10. 26.05.2015. B Z A I D          
62 Prudents Rihards 30.10. 11.06.2015. B I A D Z          
63 Kūlītis Matīss 22.01. 02.09.2015. B A BS Z I GT D      
64 Baranovskis Aleksandrs 27.08. 03.09.2015. A                  
65 Šmite Patrīcija 26.08. 06.10.2015. BS                  
66 Dovoreckis Daniils 29.12. 12.10.2015. A                  
67 Ilmane Amanda 11.07. 08.12.2015. I                  
68 Mastihina Milana 10.10. 17.12.2015. BS A Z B I GT D      
69 Vaišļa Kate 31.10. 14.01.2016. B                  
70 Musins Klāvs 03.08. 01.03.2016. A BS Z B            
71 Greidāns Nikita 13.04. 25.04.2016. Z                  
72 Jankovs Toms 21.09. 16.05.2016. A                  
73 Zinovjevs Alberts 24.08. 18.08.2016. B                  
74 Balode Kristiāna 10.06. 23.08.2016. I ZRĶ                
75 Stanga Enija 05.08. 15.09.2016. I                  
76 Jermašonoks Markus 04.09. 14.12.2016. ZRB  L B Z A BS         
77 Škutāns Mareks 29.08. 15.12.2016. ZRĶ I GT B            
78 Ansons-Tomsons Jēkabs 26.05. 09.03.2017. A                  
79 Mičure Odrija Emīlija 11.08. 15.03.2017. I                  
80 Ozola Emīlija 19.06. 23.03.2017. A BS B Z I GT D      
81 Drozdova Viktorija 24.09. 29.03.2017. A BS                
82 Staļeronka Daniela 14.12. 01.06.2017. A                  
83 Neikšāne Patrīcija 12.08. 05.06.2017. Z                  
84 Krūma Bernadete Roze 30.04. 16.08.2017. B                  
85 Šulinska Monta 11.10. 28.08.2017. I                  
86 Belicka Jasmīna 14.06. 15.09.2017. B                  
87 Šackija Nikola 02.06. 25.09.2017. I                  
88 Rožko Daniels 17.10. 13.12.2017. B Z A BS            
  Drukāt